RESULTS

 

 All results of the 4th CSDP Olympiad

 

4th CSDP Olympiad - CADETS
Final List of participants 
  Country Town/City Institution No Name Surname Scores of paper evaluation
1 AUSTRIA Wiener Neustadt Theresan Military Academy 1 Florian BERGER 78,25
2 Matthias KERN 87,5
3 Christian KURZ 90,5
4 Nikola SAVIC 89,5
2 POLAND Wrocław The General Tadeusz Kosciuszko
Military Academy of Land Forces 
5 Krzysztof   ROKICKI 72,5
6 Remigiusz  TRYBUS 69,75
Dęblin Air Force Academy  7 Patrycjusz  KWARTNIK  55,5
Warsaw Military University of Technology 8 Kacper KASPRZAK 86
3 SLOVAK
REPUBLIC
Liptovský Mikuláš The Armed Forces Academy of
General M. R. Štefánik
9 Marek KRIŠTOF 78
10 Jakub NYÉKI 86,5
11 Michaela ZÁTURECZKÁ 74
4 SPAIN Zaragoza Academia General Militar 12 Gonzalo  ECHEVARRIA MORENO 61,5
13 Mauricio ORTEGA MUÑOZ 68,5
Murcia Spanish Air Force Academy  14 Manuel TRUJILLO BAEZA 73
Marã­n Spanish Naval Academy  Escuela Naval Militar 15 Santiago CUARTERO 86
5 ROMANIA Brasov "Henri Coanda" Air Force Academy 16 Anamaria  ZUGRAVU 72
Bucharest "Alexandru Ioan Cuza" Police Academy 17 Ruxandra BICĂ 76
Sibiu \"Nicolae Balcescu\"
Land Forces Academy
18 Vlad Gigi PARASCHIV 76
19 Vlad Andrei VOROBEŢ 62
6 HUNGARY Budapest National University of Public
Service
20 Annamária SIMON 72,5
21 Nóra   PETER 79
7 GERMANY Hamburg University of the Armed Forces
(Helmut Schmidt University)
22 Maren   BESTEHORN 88
23 Karlotta Weck 80,5
8 ITALY Torino Education and Training Command and School of Applied Military Studies; Italian Army  24 Raffaele DELL'ISOLA 68
25 Remigio Loris PRINCIPE  80,5
Pozzuoli (Naples) Italian Air Force Academy 26 Assunta FUSCO 75
27 Salvatore LA MURA 55,38
9 GREECE Varinas / Athens Hellenic Military(Army)Academy SSE 28 Christos MERMIGKIS 72,5
Athens Hellenic Air Force Academy 29 Nikolaos TRIGKAS 62,5
11 ESTONIA Tartu Estonian National Defence College Officer School 30 Robin KINNUNEN 79
31 Uku Paul VIIRA 61
12 CYPRUS Athens Hellenic Air Force Academy/CY 32 Loukas KAROUSIOS 43,5
Hellenic Naval Academy 33  Michalis     EROTOKRITOU 79
13 BULGARIA Varna Nikola Vaptsarov Naval Academy 34 Dimitar Stoykov 63,5
Veliko Tarnovo Vasil Levski National Military University 35 Stiliyan  Slavchev 40,25
14 BELGIUM Brussels  Royal Military Academy 36 CLAESEN Loic 39
37 Rosenbruch Quentin 79,5
38 Van Bogaert Yannick 87